SBA One-Stop Bargains - Your Source for the Best Deals
Find Listings
Categories

Take your choice of One-Stop Bargains on Enterprise Networking, Servers.

Items like Enterprise Networking, Servers: media converter video Card wireless router media converter video Card wireless router...

Specials
video Card anti virus kvm switch cisco router
blue tooth wireless mount rack print server cam web
wi fi laptop refurbished
Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers
HP ProLiant DL380e G8 Dual E5-2420 6 Core 1.9GHz 32GB P420/1GB 4x 1TB 25 Bay SFF HP ProLiant DL380e G8 Dual E5-2420 6 Core 1.9GHz 32GB P420/1GB 4x 1TB 25 Bay SFF
$1,019.00
Dell R720xd OEM Dual E5-2640 6C 2.5GHz 384GB 12x 4TB 12 Bay 3.5in Rails RPS Dell R720xd OEM Dual E5-2640 6C 2.5GHz 384GB 12x 4TB 12 Bay 3.5in Rails RPS
$4,299.00
Fortinet FON-675i video VoIP phone Fortinet FON-675i video VoIP phone
$150.00
2.5" Caddy Tray For Dell R900 R730XD R720 R520 R320 T430 KG7NR 8FKXC G176J T630 2.5" Caddy Tray For Dell R900 R730XD R720 R520 R320 T430 KG7NR 8FKXC G176J T630
$4.93
hot swap Hard Drive Tray Caddy for IBM X3550 X3650 x3850 x3950 M2 M3 X5 server hot swap Hard Drive Tray Caddy for IBM X3550 X3650 x3850 x3950 M2 M3 X5 server
$15.00
Emulex LightPulse Network Adapter Fibre Channel PCI-X 2-Pt LP11002-E - 800098998 Emulex LightPulse Network Adapter Fibre Channel PCI-X 2-Pt LP11002-E - 800098998
$13.78
Sun Enterprise[tm] 250 Server 400Mhz/2Mb Processor, 1024Mb RAM, 2x18GB HDD Sun Enterprise[tm] 250 Server 400Mhz/2Mb Processor, 1024Mb RAM, 2x18GB HDD
$990.00
HP Renew DL360 G9 Dual E5-2609 v3 6C 1.9GHz 16GB 4x 600GB 15K P440ar Rails RPS HP Renew DL360 G9 Dual E5-2609 v3 6C 1.9GHz 16GB 4x 600GB 15K P440ar Rails RPS
$3,960.00
20 Pcs New Fiberxon FTM-3101C-SL15IG-E 1310nm 155M SFP GBICs 20 Pcs New Fiberxon FTM-3101C-SL15IG-E 1310nm 155M SFP GBICs
$34.30
HP ProLiant DL380 G6 Dual E5504 QC 2.00GHz 72GB 2x 146GB 15K SAS RPS Rails HP ProLiant DL380 G6 Dual E5504 QC 2.00GHz 72GB 2x 146GB 15K SAS RPS Rails
$221.00
Dell R520 Dual E5-2430L 6 Core 2.0GHz 16GB 8x 1TB SAS H710 RPS Dell R520 Dual E5-2430L 6 Core 2.0GHz 16GB 8x 1TB SAS H710 RPS
$1,360.00
Polycom Power Adapters Assorted Polycom Power Adapters Assorted
$54.99
HP ProLiant DL380 G6 Dual E5504 QC 2.00GHz 144GB 8x 146GB 15K SAS RPS Rails HP ProLiant DL380 G6 Dual E5504 QC 2.00GHz 144GB 8x 146GB 15K SAS RPS Rails
$497.00
HARMONIC NSG-DG6G-01-02F 6G HARMONIC NSG-DG6G-01-02F 6G
$300.00
1pcs NEW Cisco SFP-GE-L SFP Transceiver Module 10-2144-01 1pcs NEW Cisco SFP-GE-L SFP Transceiver Module 10-2144-01
$35.00
GRANDSTREAM GXP2140: 4 Line HD IP Phone with 6 Month FREE SERVICE GRANDSTREAM GXP2140: 4 Line HD IP Phone with 6 Month FREE SERVICE
$120.00
HP DL380p G8 Dual E5-2660 8C 2.2GHz 16GB 16x 146GB 15K SAS SFF RPS 25 Bay HP DL380p G8 Dual E5-2660 8C 2.2GHz 16GB 16x 146GB 15K SAS SFF RPS 25 Bay
$1,349.00
Brand New,Microsoft Windows Server 2016 Standard 64bit 2 x CPU - OEM Brand New,Microsoft Windows Server 2016 Standard 64bit 2 x CPU - OEM
$79.90
Dell 0NC5NP NC5NP PowerEdge M1000E CMC Controller Module with SD card Dell 0NC5NP NC5NP PowerEdge M1000E CMC Controller Module with SD card
$69.99
HP Renew DL360 G9 Dual E5-2609 v3 6C 1.9GHz 32GB 4x 300GB 15K P440ar Rails RPS HP Renew DL360 G9 Dual E5-2609 v3 6C 1.9GHz 32GB 4x 300GB 15K P440ar Rails RPS
$3,543.00
IMC MiniMc-Gigabit - Fiber Media converter - 1Gbps 855-10730 - 800123434 IMC MiniMc-Gigabit - Fiber Media converter - 1Gbps 855-10730 - 800123434
$40.78
Cisco ASA5510-AIP10-K9 ASA 5510 Series Security Appliance Firewall Cisco ASA5510-AIP10-K9 ASA 5510 Series Security Appliance Firewall
$189.00
HP DL380p G8 Dual E5-2643 QC 3.3GHz 32GB 5x 146GB, 20x 300GB SFF RPS 25 Bay HP DL380p G8 Dual E5-2643 QC 3.3GHz 32GB 5x 146GB, 20x 300GB SFF RPS 25 Bay
$2,508.00
Dell R720xd OEM Dual E5-2640 6C 2.5GHz 384GB 2x 600GB, 10x 3TB 12 Bay Rails RPS Dell R720xd OEM Dual E5-2640 6C 2.5GHz 384GB 2x 600GB, 10x 3TB 12 Bay Rails RPS
$4,390.00
S-85DLC05D MikroTik Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver S-85DLC05D MikroTik Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver
$11.00
TOPlist
Last Updated: Monday, January 22, 2018
SBA One-Stop Bargains is not responsible for listing content or item availability.
All brands and designated trademarks are the property of their respective owners.
Copyright © 2004-2005 SBA One-Stop Bargains.  All Rights Reserved.